La Squadra

Assoluti

Andolfi Gianluca

Assoluti

Bravi Alessandra

Assoluti

Bravi Ludovica

Assoluti

Cagnoni Lavinia

Assoluti

Cambiotti Filippo

Assoluti

Carusone Gemma

Assoluti

Carusone Leonardo

Assoluti

Fabrizi Chiara

Assoluti

Fabrizi Gabriele

Assoluti

Falchetti Ludovica

Assoluti

Falchetti Alessio

Assoluti

Ferri Leonardo

Assoluti

Fiordi Cristian

Assoluti

Gherman Giorgio

Assoluti

Giacomini Elisa

Assoluti

Giovannini Jacopo

Assoluti

Gori Angelica

Assoluti

Lipari Chiara Enya

Assoluti

Mancini Alessio

Assoluti

Mancini Lucrezia

Assoluti

Meniconi Filippo

Assoluti

Micanti Simone

Assoluti

Persichetti Paolo

Assoluti

Palumbo Gaia

Assoluti

Pizziconi Riccardo

Assoluti

Pizzoni Simon Pietro

Assoluti

Proietti Lorenzo

Assoluti

Pulcinella Lorenzo

Assoluti

Stocchi Jacopo

Assoluti

Terenzi Alessia

Assoluti

Tiburzi Vittoria

Assoluti

Tulli Emma

Assoluti

Zinni Filippo

Assoluti

Esordienti A

Angelelli Angelica

Esordienti A

Cesaretti Nicola

Esordienti A

Ciani Riccardo

Esordienti A

Cimarelli Gianfilippo

Esordienti A

Crispini Anna Flavia

Esordienti A

Cutrupi Alessio

Esordienti A

Di Cesare Elia

Esordienti A

Dominici Gerardo

Esordienti A

Meniconi Riccardo

Esordienti A

Pasquinelli Dorothy

Esordienti A

Pellegrini Ambra

Esordienti A

Sorbino Matilde

Esordienti A

Spoladori Luca Van Quang

Esordienti A

Tottorotò Michele

Esordienti A

Tulli Aurora

Esordienti A

Esordienti B

Azzari Vincenzo

Esordienti B

Basciu Sofia

Esordienti B

Bernardini Riccardo

Esordienti B

Bocci Riccardo

Esordienti B

Bruschi Andrea

Esordienti B

Buompadre Riccardo

Esordienti B

Buompadre Stefano

Esordienti B

Bussotti Pierlorenzo

Esordienti B

Buzzo Tommaso

Esordienti B

Campana Michele

Esordienti B

Carlini Lorenzo

Esordienti B

Cipriani Gemma

Esordienti B

Cucchiaroni Lorenzo

Esordienti B

Cucchiaroni Riccardo

Esordienti B

Galeotti Sofia

Esordienti B

Di Battista Dalia

Esordienti B

Loretoni Matteo

Esordienti B

Mancini Tommaso

Esordienti B

Marino Riccardo

Esordienti B

Romitelli Riccardo

Esordienti B

Scerna Gabriele

Esordienti B

Suadoni Noemi

Esordienti B

Tecnici

Frascarelli Marilena

Tecnici

Luciani Daniele

Tecnici

Santarelli Piero

Tecnici